ACHIEVEMENT

  • Achievements in 2011 :
  • Champion, Indonesia ICT Award 2011, category Obstacle Robot Junior High School.
  • Runner Up, Indonesia ICT Award 2011, category Obstacle Robot Junior High School.
  • Special Award, Indonesia ICT Award 2011, category Maze Solving Robot Junior High School.
  • Achievements in 2016 :
  • Second Runner Up, Electro-Creativity Competition 2016, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Champion, Industrial, Automation, and Robotic Competition 2016, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Second Runner Up, Java Robot Contest 2016, category “Space Shuttle” Collaboration between Line Tracer Analog and Transporter Manual (RC).
  • Best Design, MRC 2016, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Champion, International Islamic School Robotic Competition 2016, category Chef Robot Level General International.
  • Champion, International Islamic School Robotic Competition 2016, category Underwater Robot Level General International.
  • Champion, International Islamic School Robotic Competition 2016, category Sumo Robot Level General International.
  • Runner Up, International Islamic School Robotic Competition 2016, category Sumo Robot Level General International.
  • Second Runner Up, International Islamic School Robotic Competition 2016, category Sumo Robot Level General International.
  • Second Runner Up, International Islamic School Robotic Competition 2016, category Transporter Robot Level General International.
  • Second Runner Up, International Islamic School Robotic Competition 2016, category Rescue Line Level General International.
  • Champion, Cup of Mayor Surabaya 2016, category Line Tracer Micro Fire Extinguisher Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Second Runner Up, Cup of Mayor Surabaya 2016, category Line Tracer Micro Fire Extinguisher Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Champion, Line Tracer Design & Contest 2016, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Second Runner Up, Line Tracer Design & Contest 2016, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Second Runner Up, Jember Line Tracer Competition 2016, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Champion, Electro-Creativity Competition 2016, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Achievements in 2017 :
  • Runner Up, Singapore Robotic Games 2017, category RC Sumo Robot Competition. Science Center, Singapore.
  • Champion, Robotic Day 2017, category Autonomous Sumo Robot Competition.
  • Second Runner Up, Robotic Day 2017, category Autonomous Sumo Robot Competition.
  • Champion, Line Tracer Design & Contest 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Runner Up, Line Tracer Design & Contest 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Second Runner Up, Line Tracer Design & Contest 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Champion, Tech Technology Competition 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Runner Up, Tech Technology Competition 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Second Runner Up, Tech Technology Competition 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior High School Indonesia.
  • Champion, ITS Expo 2017, category Robot In Action Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Runner Up, ITS Expo 2017, category Robot In Action Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Second Runner Up, ITS Expo 2017, category Robot In Action Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Champion, Trans Studio Bandung 2017, category RC Sumo Robot General Level Indonesia.
  • Champion, Trans Studio Bandung 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Runner Up, Trans Studio Bandung 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Runner Up, Electro-Creativity Competition 2017, category Line Tracer Analog Level Junior and Senior High School Indonesia.
  • Achievements in 2018 :
  • Singapore Robotic Games (SRG) 2018
  • – Champion Can Collector Robot ( School Robot Category )
  • – Special Prize (4th Place) Autonomous Sumo Robot OPEN
  • GOLT 2018
  • – Champion, Line Tracer Analog Catgeory
  • Technocorner 2018 UGM
  • – Champion Autonomous Sumo Robot OPEN
  • – Runner Up Autonomous Sumo Robot OPEN
  • Narotama University Competition 2018
  • – Champion, Line Tracer Analog Category
  • – Second champion, Line Tracer Analog Category
  • – Runner Up, Line Tracer Analog Category
  • IARC (Industrial Automation And Robotic Competition) 2018 ITS
  • – Champion, Line Tracer Analog Category
  • – Second champion, Line Tracer Analog Category
  • – Runner Up, Lie Tracer Analog Category

  • LTDC 2017
  • SRG 2018
  • TSBRC 2017